Tyler Joseph Profile
Tyler Joseph Profile Photo

Tyler Joseph

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tyler Robert Joseph
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Lead vocalist for the musical duo Twenty One Pilots
Birth Name
Tyler Robert Joseph
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Chris
Mother
Kelly
Brother
Zack (singer), Jay
Sister
Madison
Spouse
Jenna Black (since 28-Mar-15)
Tyler Joseph Video Gallery

Prove Me Wrong (Lyric Video)

video

Hear Me Now (Lyric Video)

video