Ashley Benson Profile
Ashley Benson Profile Photo

Ashley Benson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Victoria Benson
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1989
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Abby Deveraux in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (2004-2007)
Birth Name
Ashley Victoria Benson
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1989
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Father
Jeff Benson
Mother
Shannon (nee Harte)
Sister
Shaylene Benson (actress, b. 25-Aug-88)
Relation
Tyler Blackburn (actor), Ryan Good