Tom Waits Profile
Tom Waits Profile Photo

Tom Waits

Famous As
Rock singer, actor
Birth Name
Thomas Alan Waits
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1949
Birth Place
Pomona, California, USA
Famous As
Rock singer, actor
Popular for
Album "Bone Machine" (1992)
Birth Name
Thomas Alan Waits
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1949
Birth Place
Pomona, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Father
Jesse Frank Waits
Spouse
Kathleen Brennan (since 10-Aug-80)
Son
Casey Xavier (b. 1985), Sullivan (b. 1993)
Daughter
Kellesimone (b. 1983)
Tom Waits Video Gallery

Hell Broke Luce

video

Lie to Me

video

God's Away on Business

video

Hold On

video

I Don't Wanna Grow Up

video

Goin' Out West

video