Andrew Garfield Profile
Andrew Garfield Profile Photo

Andrew Garfield

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Andrew Russell Garfield
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Jack Burridge in "Boy A" (2007)
Birth Name
Andrew Russell Garfield
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended the City of London Freemen's School in Ashtead
  • Attended Central School of Speech and Drama in London
Relation
Shannon Woodward (actress, 2008 - May-2011), Emma Stone (actress, 2011 - 2015)