Tom Waits
Tom Waits Profile Photo

Tom Waits

Famous As
Rock singer, actor
Birth Name
Thomas Alan Waits
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1949
Birth Place
Pomona, California, USA
Tom Waits Album Discography
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Bad as Me

Anti

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Real Gone

Anti-

Rock
album / discography

Blood Money

Anti-

Rock
album / discography

Alice

Anti-

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Mule Variations

Anti-

Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Black Rider

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Early Years, Vol. 2

Bizarre-Straight

Rock
album / discography

Bone Machine

Island

Rock
album / discography

Night on Earth

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Early Years, Vol. 1

Bizarre-Straight

Rock
album / discography

Big Time

Island

Rock
album / discography

Franks Wild Years

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Asylum Years

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Rain Dogs

Island

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Swordfishtrombones

Island

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Bounced Checks

Asylum

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Blue Valentine

Elektra Entertainment

Rock
album / discography

Foreign Affairs

Asylum

Rock
album / discography

Small Change

Asylum

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Closing Time

Asylum