LeToya Luckett Profile
LeToya Luckett Profile Photo

LeToya Luckett

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
LeToya Nicole Luckett
Birth Date
Mar 11, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Singles "Torn" (2006)
Birth Name
LeToya Nicole Luckett
Birth Date
Mar 11, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Relation
Slim Thug, Young Rome, Brian Casey
LeToya Luckett Video Gallery

In the Name of Love

video

Used To

video

Back 2 LIfe

video

She Don't

video

Torn

video

Good to Me

video