Polo G Profile
Polo G Profile Photo

Polo G

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Taurus Tremani Bartlett
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1999
Birth Place
Old Town, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Pop Out" (2019) featuring Lil Tjay, has amassed over 50 million views on YouTube
Birth Name
Taurus Tremani Bartlett
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1999
Birth Place
Old Town, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Nationality
American
Polo G Video Gallery

21

video

Wishing for a Hero (Feat. BJ The Chicago Kid)

video

33

video

DND

video

Go Stupid (Feat. Stunna 4 Vegas, NLE Choppa & Mike WiLL Made-It)

video

First Place (Feat. Lil Tjay)

video