Sebastian Yatra Profile
Sebastian Yatra Profile Photo

Sebastian Yatra

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sebastian Obando Giraldo
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1994
Birth Place
Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Traicionera" (2016)
Birth Name
Sebastian Obando Giraldo
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1994
Birth Place
Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Nationality
Colombian
Sebastian Yatra Video Gallery

Amor Pasajero

video

Tacones Rojos (Lyric Video)

video

Tacones Rojos

video

Tarde

video

Delincuente (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jhay Cortez]

video

Delincuente (Feat. Jhay Cortez)

video