Lil Tjay Profile
Lil Tjay Profile Photo

Lil Tjay

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Tione Dalyan Merritt
Birth Date
Apr 30, 2001
Birth Place
South Bronx, New York, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "True 2 Myself" (2019)
Birth Name
Tione Dalyan Merritt
Birth Date
Apr 30, 2001
Birth Place
South Bronx, New York, U.S.
Nationality
American
Lil Tjay Video Gallery

Not in the Mood (Lyric Video) [Feat. Fivio Foreign & Kay Flock]

video

Not in the Mood (Feat. Fivio Foreign & Kay Flock)

video

Forever in My Heart

video

Gang Gang

video

Love Hurts (Feat. Toosii)

video

Oh Well

video