NLE Choppa Profile
NLE Choppa Profile Photo

NLE Choppa

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Bryson Potts
Birth Date
Nov 1, 2002
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Shotta Flow" (2019) was certified platinum by the RIAA
Birth Name
Bryson Potts
Birth Date
Nov 1, 2002
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Cordova High School
NLE Choppa Video Gallery

Letter to My Daughter

video

Final Warning

video

Beat Box (First Day Out)

video

Picture Me Grapin (2PAC Tribute)

video

Moonlight (Feat. Big Sean)

video

Protect

video