Roddy Ricch Profile
Roddy Ricch Profile Photo

Roddy Ricch

Famous As
Rapper, singer, composer, record producer
Birth Name
Rodrick Wayne Moore, Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1998
Birth Place
Compton, California, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, composer, record producer
Popular for
Album "Please Excuse Me for Being Antisocial" (2019)
Birth Name
Rodrick Wayne Moore, Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1998
Birth Place
Compton, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Roddy Ricch Video Gallery

Bacc Seat (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video

High Fashion (Lyric Video) [Feat. DJ Mustard]

video

The Box

video

Boom Boom Room

video

High Fashion (Audio) [Feat. DJ Mustard]

video

The Box (Lyric Video)

video