Migos Profile
Migos Profile Photo

Migos

Famous As
Hip-hop group
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Jul 30, 2021
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Hip-hop group
Popular for
Single "Versace" (2013)
Birth Name
Polo Club
Birth Date
Jul 30, 2021
Birth Place
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Migos Video Gallery

Roadrunner

video

Straightenin (Lyric Video)

video

Mahomes (Lyric Video)

video

Picasso (Lyric Video) [Feat. Future]

video

Malibu (Lyric Video) [Feat. Polo G]

video

Light It Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Pop Smoke]

video