Soulja Boy Profile
Soulja Boy Profile Photo

Soulja Boy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
DeAndre Cortez Way
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Crank That (Soulja Boy)" (2007)
Birth Name
DeAndre Cortez Way
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Tracy
Mother
Lisa
Brother
Deion Jenkins (half, d. 20-Mar-11, car accident)
Relation
Nia Riley
Soulja Boy Video Gallery

BLATT

video

Knock Down Everything

video

You Did What

video

She Make It Clap (Remix) [Feat. French Montana]

video

Trappin So Hard (Feat. Desiigner)

video

BOP!

video