Logic Profile
Logic Profile Photo

Logic

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sir Robert Bryson Hall II
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1990
Birth Place
Gaithersburg, Maryland, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Under Pressure" (2014)
Birth Name
Sir Robert Bryson Hall II
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1990
Birth Place
Gaithersburg, Maryland, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Gaithersburg High School
Spouse
Jessica Andrea (model, 22-Oct-15 - Sep-18)
Logic Video Gallery

Everybody Dies

video

YSIV Freestyle

video

One Day (Feat. Ryan Tedder)

video

Contra

video

Everyday (Feat. Marshmello)

video

Everyday (Audio) [Feat. Marshmello]

video