Logic
Logic Profile Photo

Logic

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sir Robert Bryson Hall II
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1990
Birth Place
Gaithersburg, Maryland, USA
Logic Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

YSIV

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Bobby Tarantino II

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Welcome to Forever, Vol. 1

Skyrocket Media

Rap
album / discography

Everybody

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Bobby Tarantino

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Black Rothschild

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

The Incredible True Story

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Under Pressure

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Young Sinatra: Welcome to Forever

Visionary Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Young Sinatra: Undeniable

Experiential Ent.

Rap