Yo Gotti Profile
Yo Gotti Profile Photo

Yo Gotti

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Mario Mims
Birth Date
May 19, 1980
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "5 Star" (2009)
Birth Name
Mario Mims
Birth Date
May 19, 1980
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Nationality
American
Yo Gotti Video Gallery

Drop (Feat. DaBaby)

video

Wish List

video

Recession Proof

video

Pose (Feat. Megan Thee Stallion & Lil Uzi Vert)

video

H.O.E. (Heaven On Earth)

video

Put a Date on It (Feat. Lil Baby)

video