Lauren Daigle Profile
Lauren Daigle Profile Photo

Lauren Daigle

Famous As
Contemporary Christian music singer
Birth Name
Lauren Ashley Daigle
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1991
Birth Place
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Contemporary Christian music singer
Popular for
Single "How Can It Be" (2014)
Birth Name
Lauren Ashley Daigle
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1991
Birth Place
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Nationality
American
Lauren Daigle Video Gallery

Tremble (Live)

video

Hold On to Me (Lyric Video)

video

Hold On to Me

video

Rescue (Starstruck Sessions)

video

How Can It Be (Starstruck Sessions)

video

O Come All Ye Faithful (Live)

video