Laura Haddock Profile
Laura Haddock Profile Photo

Laura Haddock

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Laura Jane Haddock
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1985
Birth Place
Enfield, England, UK
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Alison in "The Inbetweeners Movie" (2011)
Birth Name
Laura Jane Haddock
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1985
Birth Place
Enfield, England, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended St. George's School
  • Graduated from Arts Educational School, Chiswick, London
Spouse
Sam Claflin (actor, since Jul-2013)
Son
Pip (b. Dec-2015)