Yung Berg Profile
Yung Berg Profile Photo

Yung Berg

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christian Ward
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1985
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Sexy Lady" (2007)
Birth Name
Christian Ward
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1985
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Yung Berg Video Gallery

Masika Interlude (Feat. Goldie)

video

Masika's Interlude (Feat. Goldie)

video

YBWFM (Feat. Lil Durk & Jordan Hollywood)

video

The Sandlot (Feat. Jordan Hollywood & Naledge)

video

More 2 Make

video

Stand Up (Feat. Naledge)

video