Yung Joc Profile
Yung Joc Profile Photo

Yung Joc

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jasiel Robinson
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1983
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)
Birth Name
Jasiel Robinson
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1983
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Yung Joc Video Gallery

Features (Feat. T-Pain)

video

Deuces (Feat. Tity Boi)

video

Yeah Boy

video

Posted at the Store (Feat. Yung Ralph & Gucci Mane)

video

Ima G (Feat. Young Dro and Bun B)

video

Bottle Poppin'

video