Laura Haddock
Laura Haddock Profile Photo

Laura Haddock

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Laura Jane Haddock
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1985
Birth Place
Enfield, England, UK
Laura Haddock Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Ensemble Guardians of the Galaxy (2014) Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Vin Diesel
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Supporting Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series Luther (2015) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Best Ensemble Guardians of the Galaxy (2014) Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Vin Diesel
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Female Newcomer The Inbetweeners Movie (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Best Ensemble Cast Guardians of the Galaxy (2014) Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Vin Diesel
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Ensemble Acting Guardians of the Galaxy (2014) Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Vin Diesel