Ice-T Profile
Ice-T Profile Photo

Ice-T

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Tracy Lauren Marrow
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1958
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Album "Power" (1988)
Birth Name
Tracy Lauren Marrow
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1958
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Crenshaw High School in south-central Los Angeles
Father
Solomon Marrow
Mother
Alice Marrow
Spouse
Nicole Austin (model, since 31-Dec-05)
Relation
Darlene Ortiz, Linda Marie Sanchez
Son
Tracy Marrow Jr., Kevin Ice Marrow Jr.
Daughter
Letesha Marrow, Chanel Nicole (b. Nov-2015)
Ice-T Video Gallery

O G Original Gangster / Bring Em Out (Live) [Feat. T.I.]

video

Walking in the Rain

video

I Must Stand

video

I Ain't New Ta This

video

Gotta Lotta Love

video

That's How I'm Livin'

video