Ice-T
Ice-T Profile Photo

Ice-T

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Tracy Lauren Marrow
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1958
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Ice-T Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ghetto Victor - -
What Now Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alternative Press Music Award Show - TM -
Crossed the Line Miguel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iceberg Slim: Portrait of a Pimp Himself - -
Once Upon a Time in Brooklyn Tyler Moss - aka "Goat"
Santorini Blue Dr. Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Loves Coco Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Magic 7 Dr. Scratch (voice) TM -
Tommy and the Cool Mule Jackie A (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apartment 309 Detective Shearod - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scarface: The World Is Yours (voice) VG -
Thira Trent Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tracks Officer Brian Clark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Madd Dogg (voice) VG aka GTA: San Andreas (International: English title: short title)
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Edge Slim Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'R Xmas The Kidnapper - -
3000 Miles to Graceland Hamilton, Gunman - -
Ablaze Albert Denning - -
Crime Partners 2000 - - -
Deadly Rhapsody Wilson - aka Rhapsody
Kept Jack Mosler - -
Out Kold Goldie - -
Point Doom Ringman - -
Stranded Jeffries - aka Space Station (USA)
Ticker Terrorist Commander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gangland Officer Dunn - -
Guardian Max - -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Detective Odafin "Fin" Tutuola TV aka Law & Order: SVU
Luck of the Draw Macneilly - -
Sanity, Aiken's Artifact Agent Nathaniel Cain (voice) VG -
The Alternate Agent Williams - aka Agent of Death (USA: video box title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Corrupt Corrupt - -
Final Voyage Josef - -
Frezno Smooth DJ Superfly - -
Jacob Two Two Meets the Hooded Fang Justice Rough, The Judge - -
Sonic Impact Agent Taja - -
Stealth Fighter Owen Turner - -
The Heist C-Note - -
The Wrecking Crew Menace - -
Urban Menace Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Six Raul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Below Utopia Jim - aka Body Count (video title)
Mean Guns Vincent Moon - -
The Deli Phil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Mnemonic J-Bone - -
Tank Girl T-Saint - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surviving the Game Jack Mason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who's the Man? Chauncey 'Nighttrain' Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trespass King James - aka Looters
Why Colors? - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Jack City Scotty Appleton - -
Ricochet Odessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakin' Hip-hop MC - -
Breakin' 2: Electric Boogaloo Rapper - -