Ice-T
Ice-T Profile Photo

Ice-T

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Tracy Lauren Marrow
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1958
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Ice-T Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Gangsta Rap

Melee

Rap
album / discography

Gang Culture

Charly

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

7th Deadly Sin

Coroner/Atomic Pop

Rap
album / discography

The Ice Opinion

Audio Select

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Cold as Ever

Blue Dolphin

Rap
album / discography

Home Invasion

Priority

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Power

Sire

Rap
album / discography

Rhyme Pays

Sire