Hunter Hayes Profile
Hunter Hayes Profile Photo

Hunter Hayes

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Hunter Easton Hayes
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1991
Birth Place
Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, US
Famous As
Singer, musician
Popular for
Debut single "Storm Warning" (2011)
Birth Name
Hunter Easton Hayes
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1991
Birth Place
Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, US
Nationality
American
Hunter Hayes Video Gallery

If You Change Your Mind (Live From Home)

video

If You Change Your Mind (Full Band Live)

video

If You Change Your Mind

video

The One That Got Away (Acoustic)

video

The One That Got Away

video

Invisible (Live Piano)

video