Hilary Duff Profile
Hilary Duff Profile Photo

Hilary Duff

Famous As
Actress, pop music singer
Birth Name
Hilary Ann Lisa Duff
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1987
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress, pop music singer
Popular for
As Lizzie McGuire in "Lizzie McGuire" (2001 - 2004) (TV)
Birth Name
Hilary Ann Lisa Duff
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1987
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Harvard University, Boston, MA
Father
Bob Erhard Duff
Mother
Susan Colleen Cobb
Sister
Haylie Duff (actress, b. 19-Feb-85)
Spouse
Mike Comrie (hockey player, 14-Aug-10 - 28-Jan-15)
Relation
Frankie Muniz (actor), Aaron Carter (singer, 2001-2003), Jordan Masterson (2004), Joel Madden (Good Charlotte singer, 2004 - Nov 2006), Jason Walsh (personal trainer), Matthew Koma, Ely Sandvik (businessman)
Son
Luca Cruz Comrie (b. 20-Mar-12)
Hilary Duff Video Gallery

My Kind

video

Tattoo (Acoustic)

video

Sparks

video

Sparks (Tinder Version)

video

Sparks (Lyric Video)

video

All About You

video