Muse Profile
Muse Profile Photo

Muse

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Rocket Baby Dolls
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1994
Birth Place
Teignmouth, Devon, UK
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Album "Absolution" (2003)
Birth Name
Rocket Baby Dolls
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1994
Birth Place
Teignmouth, Devon, UK
Nationality
British
Muse Video Gallery

Break It to Me

video

Blockades

video

The Void (Acoustic) [Lyric Video]

video

Dig Down (Acoustic Gospel Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Something Human (Acoustic) [Lyric Video]

video

Break It to Me (Sam de Jong Remix) [Lyric Video]

video