Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff Profile Photo

Hilary Duff

Famous As
Actress, pop music singer
Birth Name
Hilary Ann Lisa Duff
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1987
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Hilary Duff Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Tattoo

RCA Records

Rock
album / discography

Breathe In. Breathe Out.

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

TBA

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Best of Hilary Duff

Hollywood

Rock
album / discography

Dignity

Hollywood

Rock
album / discography

Most Wanted

Hollywood

Rock
album / discography

All Hits Single Collection

Avex Trax Japan

Rock
album / discography

Hilary Duff

Hollywood

Rock
album / discography

Metamorphosis

Buena Vista

Rock
album / discography

Santa Claus Lane

Disney