Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff Profile Photo

Hilary Duff

Famous As
Actress, pop music singer
Birth Name
Hilary Ann Lisa Duff
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1987
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Hilary Duff Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Haunting of Sharon Tate Sharon Tate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flock of Dudes Amanda - -
Younger Kelsey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
She Wants Me Kim Powers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty & the Briefcase Lane - aka The Business of Falling in Love
Bloodworth Raven Lee Halfacre - aka "Provinces of Night"
Title Star As Genre Info
According to Greta Greta - -
Foodfight! Sunshine Goodness (voice) - -
Gossip Girl Olivia Burke TV -
Stay Cool Shasta O'Neil - -
What Goes Up Lucy - aka Safety Glass
Title Star As Genre Info
War, Inc. Yonica Babyyeah - aka Brand Hauser: Stuff Happens
Title Star As Genre Info
Material Girls Tanzie Marchetta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 Lorraine Baker - -
The Perfect Man Holly Hamilton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cinderella Story Sam - -
In Search of Santa Crystal (voice) VI -
Raise Your Voice Terri Fletcher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent Cody Banks Natalie Connors - aka Agent Cody Banks, L' (Canada: French title)
Cheaper by the Dozen Lorraine Baker - -
George Lopez Kenzie / Stephanie TV -
The Lizzie McGuire Movie Lizzie McGuire/Isabella - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadet Kelly Cadet Kelly Collins TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Human Nature Young Lila Jute - aka Human Nature
Lizzie McGuire Lizzie McGuire TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Soul Collector Ellie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casper Meets Wendy Wendy TM -
Playing by Heart Extra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Women - TM -