Alyson Stoner Profile
Alyson Stoner Profile Photo

Alyson Stoner

Famous As
Actress, dancer, model
Birth Name
Alyson Rae Stoner
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1993
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actress, dancer, model
Popular for
As Sara Baker in "Cheaper by the Dozen" (2003)
Birth Name
Alyson Rae Stoner
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1993
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Sister
Correy (older), Jaimee (older)
Alyson Stoner Video Gallery

Who Do You Love

video

When It's Right (Lyric Version)

video

God's Plan (Spanglish Version) [Drake Cover]

video

The Middle (Zedd Acoustic Cover)

video

Someone to Call My Lover

video

The Janet Jackson Tribute

video