Halsey Profile
Halsey Profile Photo

Halsey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Badlands" (2015)
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Dante, Sevian (all younger)
Relation
Lido (rapper, producer, split), G-Eazy (rapper, split), YUNGBLUD (rapper, split), Evan Peters (actor)
Halsey Video Gallery

Dominic's Interlude (Feat. Dominic Fike)

video

I'm Not Mad (Lyric Video)

video

929

video

Part of Your World (The Disney Family Singalong: Volume II)

video

You Should Be Sad (Hindi Lyric Video)

video

SUGA's Interlude (Korean Lyric Video) [Feat. Suga]

video