Halsey
Halsey Profile Photo

Halsey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ashley Nicolette Frangipane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1994
Birth Place
Washington, New Jersey, USA
Halsey Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Manic

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Hopeless Fountain Kingdom

Astralwerks

Pop
album / discography

Badlands

Astralwerks

Pop
album / discography

Badlands (Deluxe Edition)

Astralwerks

Pop
album / discography

Room 93

Astralwerks