H.E.R. Profile
H.E.R. Profile Photo

H.E.R.

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Gabriella Wilson
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1997
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Her EP "H.E.R. Vol. 1" (2016)
Birth Name
Gabriella Wilson
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1997
Birth Place
Vallejo, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
H.E.R. Video Gallery

For Anyone

video

Closer to Me (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Come Through (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Back of My Mind (Performance)

video

Bennie and the Jets (Elton John Tribute) [Live]

video

Come Through (Feat. Chris Brown)

video