Gemma Chan Profile
Gemma Chan Profile Photo

Gemma Chan

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Evelyn Gemma Chan
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1982
Birth Place
London, England, United Kingdom
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Mia / Anita "Human" (2015-2016) (TV)
Birth Name
Evelyn Gemma Chan
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1982
Birth Place
London, England, United Kingdom
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Newstead Wood School for Girls in Orpington
  • Attended Worcester College, Oxford
  • Attended Drama Centre London
Gemma Chan Video Gallery

Bing Ad 'Decide with Beautry'

video