Gemma Chan
Gemma Chan Profile Photo

Gemma Chan

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Evelyn Gemma Chan
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1982
Birth Place
London, England, United Kingdom
Gemma Chan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Them All Talk - - -
The Eternals Sersi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Marvel Minn-Erva - -
Mr. Malcolm's List - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Rich Asians Astrid Leong - -
Intrigo: Dear Agnes - - -
London Fields Petronella - -
Mary Queen of Scots Bess of Hardwick - -
Watership Down Dewdrop (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stratton Aggy - -
Transformers: The Last Knight Quintessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyday Performance Artists Melody - -
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Madam Ya Zhou - -
Revolting Rhymes Part One Snow White (voice) TM -
Revolting Rhymes Part Two Snow White (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belles Familles Belles familles - -
Brotherhood Miss Pemberton TV -
Humans Mia / Anita - -
Love Is a Four Letter Word: Worth Seven Points Wife - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit Amy Chang - -
The Game Chen Mei TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dates Erica TV -
Shetland Hattie James TV -
The Double (2014) 'The Replicator' - Glamourous Judge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedlam Kiera TV -
Vengar Diana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fresh Meat Ruth TV -
Secret Diary of a Call Girl Charlotte TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pimp Bo - -
Shanghai Shin Shin - -
Submarine Kim-Lin - -
The IT Crowd Female Sulu / Ivana TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cell: Season 2 Isabella VI -
Exam Chinese Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Universal Declaration of Human Rights Sun-Lynn VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
When Evil Calls Molly Nelson TV -