Alicia Vikander Profile
Alicia Vikander Profile Photo

Alicia Vikander

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alicia Amanda Vikander
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1988
Birth Place
Gothenburg, Sweden
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Kitty in "Anna Karenina" (2012)
Birth Name
Alicia Amanda Vikander
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1988
Birth Place
Gothenburg, Sweden
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
Swedish
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Svante Vikander
Mother
Maria Fahl Vikander
Spouse
Michael Fassbender (actor, since Oct-2017)
Relation
Alexander Skarsgard (actor, split)
Alicia Vikander Video Gallery

Louis Vuitton Series 3 Commercial

video