A Fine Frenzy Profile
A Fine Frenzy Profile Photo

A Fine Frenzy

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alison Sudol
Birth Date
Dec 23, 1984
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Debut Album "One Cell in the Sea" (2007)
Birth Name
Alison Sudol
Birth Date
Dec 23, 1984
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Father
John Sudol
Mother
Sondra (Fraser) West-Moore
A Fine Frenzy Video Gallery

Come On, Come Out

video

Happier

video

Now Is the Start

video

Electric Twist

video

Avalanches (Culla's Song)

video

Blow Away

video