Cheryl Burke Profile
Cheryl Burke Profile Photo

Cheryl Burke

Famous As
Actress, dancer
Birth Name
Cheryl Bautista Burke
Birth Date
May 3, 1984
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, dancer
Popular for
The first two-time champion of ABC's American version of "Dancing with the Stars"
Birth Name
Cheryl Bautista Burke
Birth Date
May 3, 1984
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Menlo-Atherton High School in 2002
Relation
Joffrey Lupul (NHL star), Matthew Lawrence (actor, engaged since 05-May-18)
Cheryl Burke Video Gallery