Cheryl Cole
Cheryl Cole Profile Photo

Cheryl Cole

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Cheryl Cole Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
What to Expect When You're Expecting Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
St. Trinian's School Band Member - -