Cheryl Cole
Cheryl Cole Profile Photo

Cheryl Cole

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Cheryl Cole Trivia
  1. Became the new face of L'Oreal in Autumn 2009.

  2. Secured the 7th position on FHM's 100 Sexiest Women 2008 poll.