Cheryl Cole
Cheryl Cole Profile Photo

Cheryl Cole

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Cheryl Cole Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Only Human

Polydor Records

Pop
album / discography

A Million Lights

Fascination

Pop
album / discography

Messy Little Raindrops

Fascination

Pop
album / discography

3 Words

Fascination