Cheryl Cole
Cheryl Cole Profile Photo

Cheryl Cole

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Cheryl Cole Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N British Female Solo Artist - -
2011 N British Single "Parachute" -
2010 N British Single "Fight for This Love" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Least Stylish - -
2011 N Worst Album "Messy Little Raindrops" -