Sharon Osbourne Profile
Sharon Osbourne Profile Photo

Sharon Osbourne

Famous As
TV personality, actress, author
Birth Name
Sharon Rachel Arden
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1952
Birth Place
Brixton, London, England, UK
Famous As
TV personality, actress, author
Popular for
As Herself in "The Osbournes" (2002-2005)
Birth Name
Sharon Rachel Arden
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1952
Birth Place
Brixton, London, England, UK
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
British
Father
Don Arden
Mother
Hope Shaw
Brother
David Arden (b. 1950)
Spouse
Ozzy Osbourne (singer/songwriter, since 4-Jul-82, split)
Son
Jack Osbourne (media personality, b. 8-Nov-85)
Daughter
Kelly Osbourne (singer/model/designer, b. 27-Oct-84), Aimee Osbourne (singer/columnist, b. 2-Sep-83)
Sharon Osbourne Video Gallery

Atkins 'Diets' Commercial

video

Atkins 'Bunny' Commercial

video

Atkins 'Bird' Commercial

video

Dave's #EpicStrut - MoneySuperMarket Commercial

video