Cameron Diaz Profile
Cameron Diaz Profile Photo

Cameron Diaz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1972
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)
Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1972
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Graduated from Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California in 1990
Father
Emilio Diaz (d. 15-Apr-08)
Mother
Billie
Sister
Chimene (older)
Spouse
Benji Madden (Good Charlotte co-founded, since 5-Jan-15)
Relation
Julian Barry (singer/songwriter), Matt Dillon (actor, 1995 - 1998), Jared Leto (actor, 1998 - 2002), Justin Timberlake (singer, 2003 - 2007), Paul Sculfor (model, 2008 - May 2009), Alex Rodriguez (baseball player, 2010 - 2011)
Cameron Diaz Video Gallery

Rock Your Own Bottle - Live Earth Commercial

video

Coca-Cola Commercial

video