Jake T. Austin Profile
Jake T. Austin Profile Photo

Jake T. Austin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Max Russo in "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007 - 2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
Joey Szymanski
Mother
Giny Rodriquez Toranzo
Sister
Ava
Relation
Danielle Ceasar