Travis McCoy Profile
Travis McCoy Profile Photo

Travis McCoy

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Travis L. McCoy
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1981
Birth Place
Geneva, New York, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Lead vocalist of the band Gym Class Heroes
Birth Name
Travis L. McCoy
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1981
Birth Place
Geneva, New York, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Relation
Katy Perry (singer, 2008)
Travis McCoy Video Gallery

Golden (Feat. Sia)

video

Rough Water (Feat. Jason Mraz)

video

Need You

video

We'll Be Alright

video

The Manual (Feat. T-Pain & Young Cash)

video

Billionaire (Feat. Bruno Mars)

video