Blackbear Profile
Blackbear Profile Photo

Blackbear

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Matthew Tyler Musto
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1990
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Co-wrote Justin Bieber's "Boyfriend" (2012)
Birth Name
Matthew Tyler Musto
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1990
Birth Place
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Blackbear Video Gallery

Smile Again

video

If I Were U (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lauv]

video

Queen of Broken Hearts

video

Queen of Broken Hearts (Lyric Video)

video

Me & Ur Ghost (Lyric Video)

video

Me & Ur Ghost

video