Beck Profile
Beck Profile Photo

Beck

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Beck David Campbell
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1970
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Abum "Mellow Gold" (1994)
Birth Name
Beck David Campbell
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1970
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Father
David Campbell
Mother
Bibbe Hansen
Brother
Channing Hansen (artist)
Spouse
Marissa Ribisi (actress, since April 3, 2004)
Relation
Leigh Limon (1991 - 2000)
Son
Cosimo Henri Hansen (b. May 2004)
Beck Video Gallery

Fix Me

video

Colors (Slime Visualizer)

video

Up All Night

video

Dear Life (Lyric Video)

video

Wow

video

Wow (Lyric Video)

video