Beck
Beck Profile Photo

Beck

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Beck David Campbell
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1970
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Beck Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lightfield's Home Videos - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Southlander: Diary of a Desperate Musician Bek - aka Southlander (USA: short title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rugrats Movie Newborn Baby (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Child Abuse Young Child TM -