Beck
Beck Profile Photo

Beck

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Beck David Campbell
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1970
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Beck Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Hyperspace

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Colors

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Morning Phase

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Song Reader

Capitol Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Modern Guilt

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Singles 1994-2006

Universal

Rock
album / discography

The Information

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Guerolito

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Guero

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Sea Change

Universal

Rock
album / discography

Beck

Interscope

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Golden Feelings

Sonic Enemy

Rock
album / discography

Mutations

DGC/Bong Load

Rock
album / discography

Odelay

DGC

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Mellow Gold

DGC